Book Dynamic Pilates sessions

To be able to make bookings you need to be registered and logged in. When you are logged in this page displays differently - showing your unused session credits and allowing you to select places you want to book.

Before you can make bookings, you first need to obtain one or more session credits which will be added to your account immediately - ready for you to make bookings. Our range of prices and special offers is set out in our price options page.

In the schedule below, you can click on the session name or trainer name for more details. Each session below is a small group session (with places for up to 8 clients). Please contact us to book a one to one or duet session (subject to availability). Also please remember the arrangements if you need to cancel a booking.

The names of our classes are coloured in three colours: green, blue and red. We recommend classes coloured in:
  • Green - for achieving specific goals and target specific body parts.
  • Red - for an overall workout with cardio.
  • Blue - for an overall body workout.
Location:   Showing sessions for week:    
    Next  

Time
Mon
15 Oct
Tue
16 Oct
Wed
17 Oct
Thu
18 Oct
Fri
19 Oct
Sat
20 Oct
Sun
21 Oct
6.30 - 7.30 Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Jake
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic.
Jake
7.30 - 8.30 Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Jake
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic.
Jake
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
8.30 - 9.30 Dynamic
Chris
Dynamic
Raoni
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Jake
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Owen
9.30 - 10.30 Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Raoni
Dynamic
Daniel
Dynamic
Daniel
Core Flex
Chris
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Owen
10.30 - 11.30 Dynamic
James-D
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Daniel
Dynamic
Daniel
Core Flex
Chris
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Owen
11.30 - 12.30 Barre Privé
Federica
Core Flex
Chris
Barre Privé
Federica
Jump Fit.
Victoria
Core Flex
Chris
Dynamic
Owen
Dynamic
Jake
12.30 - 13.30 Sculpt
Dee
Core Punch
James-H
Sculpt
Dee
Core Flex
Chris
One-to-one.
Federica
Totally Fit
Owen
Dynamic
Jake
13.30 - 14.30 Sculpt
Dee
Dynamic.
James-H
Sculpt
Dee
Core Flex
Chris
Sculpt.
Federica
Dynamic
Owen
Dynamic.
Scott
14.30 - 15.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Teens.
Courtney
One-to-One
You choose!
15.30 - 16.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
16.30 - 17.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Kids.
Courtney
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
17.30 - 18.30 Dynamic
Owen
Dynamic
Scott
Dynamic
Daniel
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Daniel
18.30 - 19.30 Dynamic
Owen
Dynamic
Scott
Dynamic
Daniel
Dynamic
James-D
Dynamic
Daniel
19.30 - 20.30 Totally Fit
Owen
Dynamic
Scott
Dynamic.
Daniel
Dynamic
James-D
One-to-One
You choose!
20.30 - 21.30 One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
One-to-One
You choose!
Time
Mon
15 Oct
Tue
16 Oct
Wed
17 Oct
Thu
18 Oct
Fri
19 Oct
Sat
20 Oct
Sun
21 Oct